Patch 2.2.28 metaWeek 44 · 26 Oct · new list every Monday · by Kazuki
MLBB Tier ListTIERLIST
133 heroes ranked lane by lane from this week’s Mythic+ games on the Original server, checked by Kazuki. Hover a hero for the numbers.
- S+Must pick
- STop tier
- AStrong
- BSolid
- CSituational
Week 44 · 26 OctData: Moonton · Mythic and above · up to Sat 24 OctNext update Mon 2 Nov, 18:00 IST
- ▲Moved up this week
- ▼Moved down this week
- Lane the hero is ranked in
- NEWNew hero
- Low dataToo few ranked matches
Obsidia= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 53.6% · Pick 29.5% · Ban 46.1%Banned in 46% of Mythic+ games, wins 53.6% when it gets through
Masha= last weekfightertankEXP LaneWin 61.1% · Pick 6.6% · Ban 52.1%Wins 61.1% in Mythic+ at a 6.6% pick rate
Aulus= last weekfighterJungleWin 53.8% · Pick 10.4% · Ban 56.5%Banned in 56% of Mythic+ games, wins 53.8% when it gets through
Eudora= last weekmageMid LaneWin 50.8% · Pick 18.5% · Ban 55.4%Banned in 55% of Mythic+ games, wins 50.8% when it gets through
Valir= last weekmageMid LaneWin 54.4% · Pick 11% · Ban 2.7%Wins 54.4% in Mythic+ at a 11.0% pick rate
Gloo= last weektankEXP LaneWin 54.3% · Pick 8.9% · Ban 43.7%Banned in 44% of Mythic+ games, wins 54.3% when it gets through
Marcel= last weeksupportRoamWin 58% · Pick 3.7% · Ban 51.4%Banned in 51% of Mythic+ games, wins 58.0% when it gets through
Lukas= last weekfighterJungleWin 52.8% · Pick 10.5% · Ban 50.2%Banned in 50% of Mythic+ games, wins 52.8% when it gets through
Belerick= last weektankRoamWin 51% · Pick 16.8% · Ban 62.1%Banned in 62% of Mythic+ games, wins 51.0% when it gets through
Hirara= last weekassassinJungleWin 49.7% · Pick 6.7% · Ban 83%Banned in 83% of Mythic+ games, wins 49.7% when it gets through
Argus= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 56.5% · Pick 4.9% · Ban 0.6%Wins 56.5% in Mythic+ at a 4.9% pick rate
Rafaela= last weeksupportRoamWin 55.3% · Pick 10.9% · Ban 20.1%Wins 55.3% in Mythic+ at a 10.9% pick rate
Carmilla= last weeksupporttankRoamWin 53.5% · Pick 15.1% · Ban 27%Picked in 22% of the games where it is open, wins 53.5%
Paquito= last weekfighterassassinEXP LaneWin 50.3% · Pick 15.8% · Ban 28%Picked in 22% of the games where it is open, wins 50.3%
Sun= last weekfighterJungleWin 51.5% · Pick 15.6% · Ban 19.8%Wins 51.5% in Mythic+ at a 15.6% pick rate
Floryn= last weeksupportRoamWin 54.2% · Pick 11.3% · Ban 14.9%Wins 54.2% in Mythic+ at a 11.3% pick rate
Zetian= last weekmageMid LaneWin 50.9% · Pick 18.6% · Ban 4.1%Picked in 19% of the games where it is open, wins 50.9%
Estes= last weeksupportRoamWin 52.3% · Pick 6.5% · Ban 38.6%Banned in 39% of Mythic+ games, wins 52.3% when it gets through
Saber= last weekassassinJungleWin 52.3% · Pick 7.7% · Ban 17.7%Wins 52.3% in Mythic+ at a 7.7% pick rate
Kadita= last weekmageassassinMid LaneWin 51.8% · Pick 8.8% · Ban 2.9%Wins 51.8% in Mythic+ at a 8.8% pick rate
Ling= last weekassassinJungleWin 52.4% · Pick 8.6% · Ban 0.7%Wins 52.4% in Mythic+ at a 8.6% pick rate
Minotaur= last weektanksupportRoamWin 54% · Pick 12.2% · Ban 10.3%Wins 54.0% in Mythic+ at a 12.2% pick rate
Barats= last weektankfighterJungleWin 51.9% · Pick 7.4% · Ban 4.6%Wins 51.9% in Mythic+ at a 7.4% pick rate
▲Nolan↑ from AassassinJungleWin 49.9% · Pick 18.3% · Ban 10.7%Picked in 21% of the games where it is open, wins 49.9%
Hanabi= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 51.2% · Pick 18.8% · Ban 3.1%Picked in 20% of the games where it is open, wins 51.2%
Kagura= last weekmageMid LaneWin 51.7% · Pick 8.1% · Ban 0.9%Wins 51.7% in Mythic+ at a 8.1% pick rate
Gord= last weekmageMid LaneWin 52.8% · Pick 5.1% · Ban 0.3%Wins 52.8% in Mythic+ at a 5.1% pick rate
Guinevere= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 51.5% · Pick 9.4% · Ban 1.9%Wins 51.5% in Mythic+ at a 9.4% pick rate
Atlas= last weektankRoamWin 51.8% · Pick 11.6% · Ban 11.9%51.8% win rate, 11.6% pick, 12% ban in Mythic+
Cecilion= last weekmageMid LaneWin 51.5% · Pick 7.2% · Ban 0.1%Wins 51.5% in Mythic+ at a 7.2% pick rate
Bruno= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 53.6% · Pick 4.2% · Ban 0.1%Wins 53.6% in Mythic+ at a 4.2% pick rate
Miya= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 50.3% · Pick 18.3% · Ban 4.1%Picked in 19% of the games where it is open, wins 50.3%
Cyclops= last weekmageMid LaneWin 51.3% · Pick 6.3% · Ban 0.2%Wins 51.3% in Mythic+ at a 6.3% pick rate
Fredrinn= last weekfightertankJungleWin 51.6% · Pick 5.5% · Ban 1.5%Wins 51.6% in Mythic+ at a 5.5% pick rate
Alice= last weektankmageJungleWin 50.8% · Pick 10.8% · Ban 10.3%Wins 50.8% in Mythic+ at a 10.8% pick rate
Khufra= last weektankRoamWin 54.8% · Pick 4.3% · Ban 2.6%Wins 54.8% in Mythic+ at a 4.3% pick rate
Moskov= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 50.9% · Pick 10.9% · Ban 0.2%50.9% win rate, 10.9% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Irithel= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 52.5% · Pick 4.5% · Ban 0.2%Wins 52.5% in Mythic+ at a 4.5% pick rate
Benedetta= last weekassassinfighterEXP LaneWin 52% · Pick 4.9% · Ban 0.3%Wins 52.0% in Mythic+ at a 4.9% pick rate
Novaria= last weekmageMid LaneWin 49.6% · Pick 13.1% · Ban 3.4%49.6% win rate, 13.1% pick, 3% ban in Mythic+
Zhask= last weekmageMid LaneWin 52.3% · Pick 2.9% · Ban 0.2%Wins 52.3% in Mythic+ at a 2.9% pick rate
Popol and Kupa= last weekmarksmanJungleWin 53.8% · Pick 3.8% · Ban 0.2%Wins 53.8% in Mythic+ at a 3.8% pick rate
Kaja= last weeksupportfighterRoamWin 50.3% · Pick 6.6% · Ban 18.7%50.3% win rate, 6.6% pick, 19% ban in Mythic+
Dyrroth= last weekfighterJungleWin 50.5% · Pick 12.2% · Ban 1.1%50.5% win rate, 12.2% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Badang= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 50.2% · Pick 13.8% · Ban 4.9%50.2% win rate, 13.8% pick, 5% ban in Mythic+
Angela= last weeksupportRoamWin 49.3% · Pick 17.9% · Ban 9.6%Picked in 20% of the games where it is open, wins 49.3%
Kalea= last weeksupportfighterRoamWin 50.3% · Pick 6.8% · Ban 5.2%50.3% win rate, 6.8% pick, 5% ban in Mythic+
Diggie= last weeksupportRoamWin 54.6% · Pick 2.2% · Ban 4.4%Wins 54.6% in Mythic+ at a 2.2% pick rate
Silvanna= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 50.2% · Pick 7.3% · Ban 1.2%50.2% win rate, 7.3% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Suyou= last weekassassinfighterJungleWin 49.4% · Pick 10.4% · Ban 1.1%49.4% win rate, 10.4% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Odette= last weekmageMid LaneWin 50.9% · Pick 5% · Ban 0.2%50.9% win rate, 5.0% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Minsitthar= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 51.3% · Pick 6% · Ban 4.9%51.3% win rate, 6.0% pick, 5% ban in Mythic+
Aamon= last weekassassinJungleWin 50.3% · Pick 5.6% · Ban 1.3%50.3% win rate, 5.6% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
▼Yi Sun-shin↓ from AassassinmarksmanJungleWin 49.2% · Pick 12.7% · Ban 3.6%49.2% win rate, 12.7% pick, 4% ban in Mythic+
Cici= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 49.6% · Pick 6.8% · Ban 0.8%49.6% win rate, 6.8% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Kimmy= last weekmarksmanmageMid LaneWin 49.3% · Pick 9.3% · Ban 0.5%49.3% win rate, 9.3% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Julian= last weekassassinfighterJungleWin 49.7% · Pick 6.2% · Ban 0.5%49.7% win rate, 6.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Brody= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 50% · Pick 10.7% · Ban 2%50.0% win rate, 10.7% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
Sora= last weekfighterassassinEXP LaneWin 49.3% · Pick 7.6% · Ban 3.5%49.3% win rate, 7.6% pick, 3% ban in Mythic+
Hanzo= last weekassassinJungleWin 49.4% · Pick 3.8% · Ban 7.6%49.4% win rate, 3.8% pick, 8% ban in Mythic+
Beatrix= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 50.5% · Pick 8% · Ban 0.4%50.5% win rate, 8.0% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Clint= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 50.4% · Pick 7.2% · Ban 0.5%50.4% win rate, 7.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Natan= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 51.1% · Pick 3.5% · Ban 0.1%51.1% win rate, 3.5% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Gusion= last weekassassinJungleWin 48.6% · Pick 13% · Ban 2.7%48.6% win rate, 13.0% pick, 3% ban in Mythic+
Yu Zhong= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 49.2% · Pick 7% · Ban 0.5%49.2% win rate, 7.0% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
X.Borg= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 49.5% · Pick 6.1% · Ban 1.5%49.5% win rate, 6.1% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Leomord= last weekfighterJungleWin 50.5% · Pick 3.6% · Ban 0.4%50.5% win rate, 3.6% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Ixia= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 50% · Pick 7.1% · Ban 0.6%50.0% win rate, 7.1% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Thamuz= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 49.1% · Pick 6.2% · Ban 0.8%49.1% win rate, 6.2% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Vexana= last weekmageMid LaneWin 49.1% · Pick 11.9% · Ban 0.7%49.1% win rate, 11.9% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Aurora= last weekmageMid LaneWin 49.6% · Pick 5% · Ban 0.2%49.6% win rate, 5.0% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Lesley= last weekmarksmanassassinGold LaneWin 48.2% · Pick 17.1% · Ban 6.3%Picked in 18% of the games where it is open, wins 48.2%
Selena= last weekassassinmageMid LaneWin 47.9% · Pick 22.9% · Ban 7.2%Picked in 25% of the games where it is open, wins 47.9%
Lylia= last weekmageMid LaneWin 49.3% · Pick 5.3% · Ban 0.3%49.3% win rate, 5.3% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Karina= last weekassassinJungleWin 47.9% · Pick 8.2% · Ban 3.1%47.9% win rate, 8.2% pick, 3% ban in Mythic+
Xavier= last weekmageMid LaneWin 49.8% · Pick 5.4% · Ban 0.1%49.8% win rate, 5.4% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Alucard= last weekfighterassassinJungleWin 48.5% · Pick 6.3% · Ban 0.3%48.5% win rate, 6.3% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Terizla= last weekfightertankEXP LaneWin 50.1% · Pick 3.5% · Ban 0.1%50.1% win rate, 3.5% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Aldous= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 50.1% · Pick 3.4% · Ban 0.3%50.1% win rate, 3.4% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Bane= last weekfightermageJungleWin 51.7% · Pick 3.1% · Ban 0.1%Wins 51.7% in Mythic+ at a 3.1% pick rate
Akai= last weektankRoamWin 49.8% · Pick 3.5% · Ban 1.2%49.8% win rate, 3.5% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Hilda= last weekfightertankEXP LaneWin 48.6% · Pick 4.7% · Ban 6.4%48.6% win rate, 4.7% pick, 6% ban in Mythic+
Edith= last weektankmarksmanRoamWin 52.3% · Pick 2.9% · Ban 0.1%52.3% win rate, 2.9% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Hayabusa= last weekassassinJungleWin 48.1% · Pick 8.7% · Ban 1.1%48.1% win rate, 8.7% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Ruby= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 49.4% · Pick 3.7% · Ban 0.2%49.4% win rate, 3.7% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Freya= last weekfighterJungleWin 48.8% · Pick 6.8% · Ban 1.6%48.8% win rate, 6.8% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
Faramis= last weeksupportmageMid LaneWin 51.5% · Pick 1.2% · Ban 0.4%51.5% win rate, 1.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Claude= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 48.7% · Pick 9.8% · Ban 0.2%48.7% win rate, 9.8% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Alpha= last weekfighterJungleWin 48.4% · Pick 9.5% · Ban 0.3%48.4% win rate, 9.5% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Zhuxin= last weekmageMid LaneWin 50% · Pick 2.6% · Ban 0.4%50.0% win rate, 2.6% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Vale= last weekmageMid LaneWin 49.3% · Pick 3.9% · Ban 0.1%49.3% win rate, 3.9% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Karrie= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 48.8% · Pick 6.2% · Ban 0.9%48.8% win rate, 6.2% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Uranus= last weektankEXP LaneWin 48.7% · Pick 3.4% · Ban 0.2%48.7% win rate, 3.4% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Natalia= last weekassassinJungleWin 50.1% · Pick 2.4% · Ban 1.6%50.1% win rate, 2.4% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
Lunox= last weekmageMid LaneWin 48.9% · Pick 3.2% · Ban 0.2%48.9% win rate, 3.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Layla= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 48.2% · Pick 10% · Ban 0.7%48.2% win rate, 10.0% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Harley= last weekassassinmageJungleWin 47.9% · Pick 7.3% · Ban 1.7%47.9% win rate, 7.3% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
Lolita= last weeksupporttankRoamWin 52.9% · Pick 0.8% · Ban 0.2%52.9% win rate, 0.8% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Yin= last weekfighterassassinJungleWin 49.3% · Pick 3.6% · Ban 0.7%49.3% win rate, 3.6% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Melissa= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 49.2% · Pick 3.2% · Ban 0.7%49.2% win rate, 3.2% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Joy= last weekassassinJungleWin 49% · Pick 1.8% · Ban 0.2%49.0% win rate, 1.8% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Arlott= last weekfighterassassinEXP LaneWin 48% · Pick 5.6% · Ban 0.4%48.0% win rate, 5.6% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Lapu-Lapu= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 48% · Pick 4.2% · Ban 0.2%48.0% win rate, 4.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Johnson= last weektanksupportRoamWin 47.1% · Pick 5.8% · Ban 1.1%47.1% win rate, 5.8% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Yve= last weekmageMid LaneWin 52.5% · Pick 0.8% · Ban 0%52.5% win rate, 0.8% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Roger= last weekfightermarksmanJungleWin 47.5% · Pick 2.7% · Ban 0.1%47.5% win rate, 2.7% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Hylos= last weektankRoamWin 47.6% · Pick 3.2% · Ban 0.2%47.6% win rate, 3.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Phoveus= last weekfighterEXP LaneWin 48.2% · Pick 3.1% · Ban 0.5%48.2% win rate, 3.1% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Esmeralda= last weektankmageEXP LaneWin 46.5% · Pick 9.5% · Ban 2.1%46.5% win rate, 9.5% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
Jawhead= last weekfighterRoamWin 47.4% · Pick 2.5% · Ban 0.2%47.4% win rate, 2.5% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Khaleed= last weekfighterRoamWin 50.5% · Pick 1.4% · Ban 0.1%50.5% win rate, 1.4% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Martis= last weekfighterJungleWin 47.7% · Pick 4.9% · Ban 0.3%47.7% win rate, 4.9% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Helcurt= last weekassassinRoamWin 46.4% · Pick 5.4% · Ban 3.6%46.4% win rate, 5.4% pick, 4% ban in Mythic+
Tigreal= last weektankRoamWin 44.1% · Pick 19.1% · Ban 6.3%Picked in 21% of the games where it is open, wins 44.1%
Harith= last weekmageJungleWin 46.8% · Pick 2.2% · Ban 0.1%46.8% win rate, 2.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Wanwan= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 47.9% · Pick 1.6% · Ban 0.1%47.9% win rate, 1.6% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Grock= last weektankfighterRoamWin 45.8% · Pick 3.4% · Ban 0.7%45.8% win rate, 3.4% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Chip= last weeksupporttankRoamWin 48.1% · Pick 0.5% · Ban 0.2%48.1% win rate, 0.5% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Pharsa= last weekmageMid LaneWin 47.6% · Pick 3% · Ban 0.1%47.6% win rate, 3.0% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Luo Yi= last weekmageMid LaneWin 47.8% · Pick 1.6% · Ban 0.1%47.8% win rate, 1.6% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Balmond= last weekfighterJungleWin 45.9% · Pick 4.4% · Ban 0.2%45.9% win rate, 4.4% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Chou= last weekfighterRoamWin 44.8% · Pick 9.9% · Ban 2.7%44.8% win rate, 9.9% pick, 3% ban in Mythic+
Mathilda= last weeksupportassassinRoamWin 44.8% · Pick 1.8% · Ban 0.2%44.8% win rate, 1.8% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Baxia= last weektankJungleWin 46.6% · Pick 0.5% · Ban 0.1%46.6% win rate, 0.5% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Gatotkaca= last weektankfighterRoamWin 44.3% · Pick 4.2% · Ban 0.2%44.3% win rate, 4.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Chang'e= last weekmageMid LaneWin 46.6% · Pick 5.7% · Ban 0.2%46.6% win rate, 5.7% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Zilong= last weekfighterassassinEXP LaneWin 44.9% · Pick 4.3% · Ban 0.3%44.9% win rate, 4.3% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Nana= last weekmageMid LaneWin 46% · Pick 13.5% · Ban 2%46.0% win rate, 13.5% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
Granger= last weekmarksmanGold LaneWin 43.7% · Pick 14.2% · Ban 1%43.7% win rate, 14.2% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
Franco= last weektankRoamWin 40.4% · Pick 7.5% · Ban 2.7%40.4% win rate, 7.5% pick, 3% ban in Mythic+
Valentina= last weekmageMid LaneWin 44.8% · Pick 2.8% · Ban 0.2%44.8% win rate, 2.8% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Fanny= last weekassassinJungleWin 42% · Pick 7.4% · Ban 1.7%42.0% win rate, 7.4% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
Lancelot= last weekassassinJungleWin 42.8% · Pick 5.6% · Ban 0.2%42.8% win rate, 5.6% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
Win, pick and ban rates for every hero
- S+ObsidiaGold= last weekWin 53.6% · Pick 29.5% · Ban 46.1%Banned in 46% of Mythic+ games, wins 53.6% when it gets through
- S+MashaEXP= last weekWin 61.1% · Pick 6.6% · Ban 52.1%Wins 61.1% in Mythic+ at a 6.6% pick rate
- S+AulusJungle= last weekWin 53.8% · Pick 10.4% · Ban 56.5%Banned in 56% of Mythic+ games, wins 53.8% when it gets through
- S+EudoraMid= last weekWin 50.8% · Pick 18.5% · Ban 55.4%Banned in 55% of Mythic+ games, wins 50.8% when it gets through
- S+ValirMid= last weekWin 54.4% · Pick 11% · Ban 2.7%Wins 54.4% in Mythic+ at a 11.0% pick rate
- S+GlooEXP= last weekWin 54.3% · Pick 8.9% · Ban 43.7%Banned in 44% of Mythic+ games, wins 54.3% when it gets through
- S+MarcelRoam= last weekWin 58% · Pick 3.7% · Ban 51.4%Banned in 51% of Mythic+ games, wins 58.0% when it gets through
- S+LukasJungle= last weekWin 52.8% · Pick 10.5% · Ban 50.2%Banned in 50% of Mythic+ games, wins 52.8% when it gets through
- S+BelerickRoam= last weekWin 51% · Pick 16.8% · Ban 62.1%Banned in 62% of Mythic+ games, wins 51.0% when it gets through
- S+HiraraJungle= last weekWin 49.7% · Pick 6.7% · Ban 83%Banned in 83% of Mythic+ games, wins 49.7% when it gets through
- SArgusEXP= last weekWin 56.5% · Pick 4.9% · Ban 0.6%Wins 56.5% in Mythic+ at a 4.9% pick rate
- SRafaelaRoam= last weekWin 55.3% · Pick 10.9% · Ban 20.1%Wins 55.3% in Mythic+ at a 10.9% pick rate
- SCarmillaRoam= last weekWin 53.5% · Pick 15.1% · Ban 27%Picked in 22% of the games where it is open, wins 53.5%
- SPaquitoEXP= last weekWin 50.3% · Pick 15.8% · Ban 28%Picked in 22% of the games where it is open, wins 50.3%
- SSunJungle= last weekWin 51.5% · Pick 15.6% · Ban 19.8%Wins 51.5% in Mythic+ at a 15.6% pick rate
- SFlorynRoam= last weekWin 54.2% · Pick 11.3% · Ban 14.9%Wins 54.2% in Mythic+ at a 11.3% pick rate
- SZetianMid= last weekWin 50.9% · Pick 18.6% · Ban 4.1%Picked in 19% of the games where it is open, wins 50.9%
- SEstesRoam= last weekWin 52.3% · Pick 6.5% · Ban 38.6%Banned in 39% of Mythic+ games, wins 52.3% when it gets through
- SSaberJungle= last weekWin 52.3% · Pick 7.7% · Ban 17.7%Wins 52.3% in Mythic+ at a 7.7% pick rate
- SKaditaMid= last weekWin 51.8% · Pick 8.8% · Ban 2.9%Wins 51.8% in Mythic+ at a 8.8% pick rate
- SLingJungle= last weekWin 52.4% · Pick 8.6% · Ban 0.7%Wins 52.4% in Mythic+ at a 8.6% pick rate
- SMinotaurRoam= last weekWin 54% · Pick 12.2% · Ban 10.3%Wins 54.0% in Mythic+ at a 12.2% pick rate
- SBaratsJungle= last weekWin 51.9% · Pick 7.4% · Ban 4.6%Wins 51.9% in Mythic+ at a 7.4% pick rate
- SNolanJungle↑ from AWin 49.9% · Pick 18.3% · Ban 10.7%Picked in 21% of the games where it is open, wins 49.9%
- SHanabiGold= last weekWin 51.2% · Pick 18.8% · Ban 3.1%Picked in 20% of the games where it is open, wins 51.2%
- SKaguraMid= last weekWin 51.7% · Pick 8.1% · Ban 0.9%Wins 51.7% in Mythic+ at a 8.1% pick rate
- SGordMid= last weekWin 52.8% · Pick 5.1% · Ban 0.3%Wins 52.8% in Mythic+ at a 5.1% pick rate
- AGuinevereEXP= last weekWin 51.5% · Pick 9.4% · Ban 1.9%Wins 51.5% in Mythic+ at a 9.4% pick rate
- AAtlasRoam= last weekWin 51.8% · Pick 11.6% · Ban 11.9%51.8% win rate, 11.6% pick, 12% ban in Mythic+
- ACecilionMid= last weekWin 51.5% · Pick 7.2% · Ban 0.1%Wins 51.5% in Mythic+ at a 7.2% pick rate
- ABrunoGold= last weekWin 53.6% · Pick 4.2% · Ban 0.1%Wins 53.6% in Mythic+ at a 4.2% pick rate
- AMiyaGold= last weekWin 50.3% · Pick 18.3% · Ban 4.1%Picked in 19% of the games where it is open, wins 50.3%
- ACyclopsMid= last weekWin 51.3% · Pick 6.3% · Ban 0.2%Wins 51.3% in Mythic+ at a 6.3% pick rate
- AFredrinnJungle= last weekWin 51.6% · Pick 5.5% · Ban 1.5%Wins 51.6% in Mythic+ at a 5.5% pick rate
- AAliceJungle= last weekWin 50.8% · Pick 10.8% · Ban 10.3%Wins 50.8% in Mythic+ at a 10.8% pick rate
- AKhufraRoam= last weekWin 54.8% · Pick 4.3% · Ban 2.6%Wins 54.8% in Mythic+ at a 4.3% pick rate
- AMoskovGold= last weekWin 50.9% · Pick 10.9% · Ban 0.2%50.9% win rate, 10.9% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- AIrithelGold= last weekWin 52.5% · Pick 4.5% · Ban 0.2%Wins 52.5% in Mythic+ at a 4.5% pick rate
- ABenedettaEXP= last weekWin 52% · Pick 4.9% · Ban 0.3%Wins 52.0% in Mythic+ at a 4.9% pick rate
- ANovariaMid= last weekWin 49.6% · Pick 13.1% · Ban 3.4%49.6% win rate, 13.1% pick, 3% ban in Mythic+
- AZhaskMid= last weekWin 52.3% · Pick 2.9% · Ban 0.2%Wins 52.3% in Mythic+ at a 2.9% pick rate
- APopol and KupaJungle= last weekWin 53.8% · Pick 3.8% · Ban 0.2%Wins 53.8% in Mythic+ at a 3.8% pick rate
- AKajaRoam= last weekWin 50.3% · Pick 6.6% · Ban 18.7%50.3% win rate, 6.6% pick, 19% ban in Mythic+
- ADyrrothJungle= last weekWin 50.5% · Pick 12.2% · Ban 1.1%50.5% win rate, 12.2% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- ABadangEXP= last weekWin 50.2% · Pick 13.8% · Ban 4.9%50.2% win rate, 13.8% pick, 5% ban in Mythic+
- BAngelaRoam= last weekWin 49.3% · Pick 17.9% · Ban 9.6%Picked in 20% of the games where it is open, wins 49.3%
- BKaleaRoam= last weekWin 50.3% · Pick 6.8% · Ban 5.2%50.3% win rate, 6.8% pick, 5% ban in Mythic+
- BDiggieRoam= last weekWin 54.6% · Pick 2.2% · Ban 4.4%Wins 54.6% in Mythic+ at a 2.2% pick rate
- BSilvannaEXP= last weekWin 50.2% · Pick 7.3% · Ban 1.2%50.2% win rate, 7.3% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- BSuyouJungle= last weekWin 49.4% · Pick 10.4% · Ban 1.1%49.4% win rate, 10.4% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- BOdetteMid= last weekWin 50.9% · Pick 5% · Ban 0.2%50.9% win rate, 5.0% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BMinsittharEXP= last weekWin 51.3% · Pick 6% · Ban 4.9%51.3% win rate, 6.0% pick, 5% ban in Mythic+
- BAamonJungle= last weekWin 50.3% · Pick 5.6% · Ban 1.3%50.3% win rate, 5.6% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- BYi Sun-shinJungle↓ from AWin 49.2% · Pick 12.7% · Ban 3.6%49.2% win rate, 12.7% pick, 4% ban in Mythic+
- BCiciEXP= last weekWin 49.6% · Pick 6.8% · Ban 0.8%49.6% win rate, 6.8% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- BKimmyMid= last weekWin 49.3% · Pick 9.3% · Ban 0.5%49.3% win rate, 9.3% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- BJulianJungle= last weekWin 49.7% · Pick 6.2% · Ban 0.5%49.7% win rate, 6.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BBrodyGold= last weekWin 50% · Pick 10.7% · Ban 2%50.0% win rate, 10.7% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
- BSoraEXP= last weekWin 49.3% · Pick 7.6% · Ban 3.5%49.3% win rate, 7.6% pick, 3% ban in Mythic+
- BHanzoJungle= last weekWin 49.4% · Pick 3.8% · Ban 7.6%49.4% win rate, 3.8% pick, 8% ban in Mythic+
- BBeatrixGold= last weekWin 50.5% · Pick 8% · Ban 0.4%50.5% win rate, 8.0% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BClintGold= last weekWin 50.4% · Pick 7.2% · Ban 0.5%50.4% win rate, 7.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BNatanGold= last weekWin 51.1% · Pick 3.5% · Ban 0.1%51.1% win rate, 3.5% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BGusionJungle= last weekWin 48.6% · Pick 13% · Ban 2.7%48.6% win rate, 13.0% pick, 3% ban in Mythic+
- BYu ZhongEXP= last weekWin 49.2% · Pick 7% · Ban 0.5%49.2% win rate, 7.0% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BX.BorgEXP= last weekWin 49.5% · Pick 6.1% · Ban 1.5%49.5% win rate, 6.1% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- BLeomordJungle= last weekWin 50.5% · Pick 3.6% · Ban 0.4%50.5% win rate, 3.6% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BIxiaGold= last weekWin 50% · Pick 7.1% · Ban 0.6%50.0% win rate, 7.1% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- BThamuzEXP= last weekWin 49.1% · Pick 6.2% · Ban 0.8%49.1% win rate, 6.2% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- BVexanaMid= last weekWin 49.1% · Pick 11.9% · Ban 0.7%49.1% win rate, 11.9% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- BAuroraMid= last weekWin 49.6% · Pick 5% · Ban 0.2%49.6% win rate, 5.0% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BLesleyGold= last weekWin 48.2% · Pick 17.1% · Ban 6.3%Picked in 18% of the games where it is open, wins 48.2%
- BSelenaMid= last weekWin 47.9% · Pick 22.9% · Ban 7.2%Picked in 25% of the games where it is open, wins 47.9%
- BLyliaMid= last weekWin 49.3% · Pick 5.3% · Ban 0.3%49.3% win rate, 5.3% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BKarinaJungle= last weekWin 47.9% · Pick 8.2% · Ban 3.1%47.9% win rate, 8.2% pick, 3% ban in Mythic+
- BXavierMid= last weekWin 49.8% · Pick 5.4% · Ban 0.1%49.8% win rate, 5.4% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BAlucardJungle= last weekWin 48.5% · Pick 6.3% · Ban 0.3%48.5% win rate, 6.3% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BTerizlaEXP= last weekWin 50.1% · Pick 3.5% · Ban 0.1%50.1% win rate, 3.5% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BAldousEXP= last weekWin 50.1% · Pick 3.4% · Ban 0.3%50.1% win rate, 3.4% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BBaneJungle= last weekWin 51.7% · Pick 3.1% · Ban 0.1%Wins 51.7% in Mythic+ at a 3.1% pick rate
- BAkaiRoam= last weekWin 49.8% · Pick 3.5% · Ban 1.2%49.8% win rate, 3.5% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- BHildaEXP= last weekWin 48.6% · Pick 4.7% · Ban 6.4%48.6% win rate, 4.7% pick, 6% ban in Mythic+
- BEdithRoam= last weekWin 52.3% · Pick 2.9% · Ban 0.1%52.3% win rate, 2.9% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BHayabusaJungle= last weekWin 48.1% · Pick 8.7% · Ban 1.1%48.1% win rate, 8.7% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- BRubyEXP= last weekWin 49.4% · Pick 3.7% · Ban 0.2%49.4% win rate, 3.7% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BFreyaJungle= last weekWin 48.8% · Pick 6.8% · Ban 1.6%48.8% win rate, 6.8% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
- BFaramisMid= last weekWin 51.5% · Pick 1.2% · Ban 0.4%51.5% win rate, 1.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BClaudeGold= last weekWin 48.7% · Pick 9.8% · Ban 0.2%48.7% win rate, 9.8% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BAlphaJungle= last weekWin 48.4% · Pick 9.5% · Ban 0.3%48.4% win rate, 9.5% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BZhuxinMid= last weekWin 50% · Pick 2.6% · Ban 0.4%50.0% win rate, 2.6% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- BValeMid= last weekWin 49.3% · Pick 3.9% · Ban 0.1%49.3% win rate, 3.9% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CKarrieGold= last weekWin 48.8% · Pick 6.2% · Ban 0.9%48.8% win rate, 6.2% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- CUranusEXP= last weekWin 48.7% · Pick 3.4% · Ban 0.2%48.7% win rate, 3.4% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CNataliaJungle= last weekWin 50.1% · Pick 2.4% · Ban 1.6%50.1% win rate, 2.4% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
- CLunoxMid= last weekWin 48.9% · Pick 3.2% · Ban 0.2%48.9% win rate, 3.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CLaylaGold= last weekWin 48.2% · Pick 10% · Ban 0.7%48.2% win rate, 10.0% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- CHarleyJungle= last weekWin 47.9% · Pick 7.3% · Ban 1.7%47.9% win rate, 7.3% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
- CLolitaRoam= last weekWin 52.9% · Pick 0.8% · Ban 0.2%52.9% win rate, 0.8% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CYinJungle= last weekWin 49.3% · Pick 3.6% · Ban 0.7%49.3% win rate, 3.6% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- CMelissaGold= last weekWin 49.2% · Pick 3.2% · Ban 0.7%49.2% win rate, 3.2% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- CJoyJungle= last weekWin 49% · Pick 1.8% · Ban 0.2%49.0% win rate, 1.8% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CArlottEXP= last weekWin 48% · Pick 5.6% · Ban 0.4%48.0% win rate, 5.6% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CLapu-LapuEXP= last weekWin 48% · Pick 4.2% · Ban 0.2%48.0% win rate, 4.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CJohnsonRoam= last weekWin 47.1% · Pick 5.8% · Ban 1.1%47.1% win rate, 5.8% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- CYveMid= last weekWin 52.5% · Pick 0.8% · Ban 0%52.5% win rate, 0.8% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CRogerJungle= last weekWin 47.5% · Pick 2.7% · Ban 0.1%47.5% win rate, 2.7% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CHylosRoam= last weekWin 47.6% · Pick 3.2% · Ban 0.2%47.6% win rate, 3.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CPhoveusEXP= last weekWin 48.2% · Pick 3.1% · Ban 0.5%48.2% win rate, 3.1% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- CEsmeraldaEXP= last weekWin 46.5% · Pick 9.5% · Ban 2.1%46.5% win rate, 9.5% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
- CJawheadRoam= last weekWin 47.4% · Pick 2.5% · Ban 0.2%47.4% win rate, 2.5% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CKhaleedRoam= last weekWin 50.5% · Pick 1.4% · Ban 0.1%50.5% win rate, 1.4% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CMartisJungle= last weekWin 47.7% · Pick 4.9% · Ban 0.3%47.7% win rate, 4.9% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CHelcurtRoam= last weekWin 46.4% · Pick 5.4% · Ban 3.6%46.4% win rate, 5.4% pick, 4% ban in Mythic+
- CTigrealRoam= last weekWin 44.1% · Pick 19.1% · Ban 6.3%Picked in 21% of the games where it is open, wins 44.1%
- CHarithJungle= last weekWin 46.8% · Pick 2.2% · Ban 0.1%46.8% win rate, 2.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CWanwanGold= last weekWin 47.9% · Pick 1.6% · Ban 0.1%47.9% win rate, 1.6% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CGrockRoam= last weekWin 45.8% · Pick 3.4% · Ban 0.7%45.8% win rate, 3.4% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- CChipRoam= last weekWin 48.1% · Pick 0.5% · Ban 0.2%48.1% win rate, 0.5% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CPharsaMid= last weekWin 47.6% · Pick 3% · Ban 0.1%47.6% win rate, 3.0% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CLuo YiMid= last weekWin 47.8% · Pick 1.6% · Ban 0.1%47.8% win rate, 1.6% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CBalmondJungle= last weekWin 45.9% · Pick 4.4% · Ban 0.2%45.9% win rate, 4.4% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CChouRoam= last weekWin 44.8% · Pick 9.9% · Ban 2.7%44.8% win rate, 9.9% pick, 3% ban in Mythic+
- CMathildaRoam= last weekWin 44.8% · Pick 1.8% · Ban 0.2%44.8% win rate, 1.8% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CBaxiaJungle= last weekWin 46.6% · Pick 0.5% · Ban 0.1%46.6% win rate, 0.5% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CGatotkacaRoam= last weekWin 44.3% · Pick 4.2% · Ban 0.2%44.3% win rate, 4.2% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CChang'eMid= last weekWin 46.6% · Pick 5.7% · Ban 0.2%46.6% win rate, 5.7% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CZilongEXP= last weekWin 44.9% · Pick 4.3% · Ban 0.3%44.9% win rate, 4.3% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CNanaMid= last weekWin 46% · Pick 13.5% · Ban 2%46.0% win rate, 13.5% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
- CGrangerGold= last weekWin 43.7% · Pick 14.2% · Ban 1%43.7% win rate, 14.2% pick, 1% ban in Mythic+
- CFrancoRoam= last weekWin 40.4% · Pick 7.5% · Ban 2.7%40.4% win rate, 7.5% pick, 3% ban in Mythic+
- CValentinaMid= last weekWin 44.8% · Pick 2.8% · Ban 0.2%44.8% win rate, 2.8% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+
- CFannyJungle= last weekWin 42% · Pick 7.4% · Ban 1.7%42.0% win rate, 7.4% pick, 2% ban in Mythic+
- CLancelotJungle= last weekWin 42.8% · Pick 5.6% · Ban 0.2%42.8% win rate, 5.6% pick, 0% ban in Mythic+